What's New
Classmate Profiles
First Time Visitors
1970 History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
In Memory
Event
Display:
By Year Deceased
Alphabetically
Yearbook Photo
2023
James A. Beatty
Monika L Enberg (Burkhart)
Patricia J. Ginn
Linda M. Rivera (Vrabel)
Charlotte A. Skurat (Rademacher)
Richard M Striebel
Edward D. Waller
2022
Janet E. Brown (Carroll)
Daniel M Burroughs
Colleen A Feeherty (Girard)
Frank N Fucaloro
Claudia J Hennefeld (Crocker)
Tom Meade
Kenneth P Richards
Michelle J Stoetzer
Karen R. Vance (Wanner)
Allen H. Vroman
2021
Brenda J. Alexander (Shepherd)
Phillip S. Coy
Danny C Eckhoff
Roy Flagg (Flagg)
Lynne Fluri (Kreysar)
Ralph W. Hoorman
Larry C Vierdag
2020
Julie A. Baize (Lade)
Theresa"Rene" Kurlandski (Wrobleski)
2019
Susan R. DeVine (Moore)
Robert W Doll
Brenda J. Norris (Feldman)
Sandra Robnett
Robert C. Stohldrier
2018
Adrienne D. Aubuchon (Dallas)
Lynne Walker
2017
Linda S. Grabau
Janice Marganski (Southard)
2016
Gregory A Meyer
Ann R Wilson (Gulley)
Cathy J. Wilson
2015
Joyce Dorlac (Boldwyn)
Dave M House
Robert McClellan
Timothy J Mikel
2014
Roberta L. Stanley (Brown)
2013
Robert Berg
Mary "Christine" Farrell
Janet Leahy (Wood)
Vickie Messina (Waller)
John A. Striffler
2012
Dennis J Gauvin
Donald R. Nibert
2011
Kristine D. DeBres (Ledet)
Dana D. DeMack
Larry King
Pamela Massa (Sumner)
Larry A Starks
2010
John L Coyle
2009
David P. Callahan
Clarence Frederickson
Joan Henning (Kastner)
2007
Mary Krahl
2006
Richard Baumer
Steven Gates
David Zaleski
2005
David Fath
Terri L Gregory
Larry N Rogers
Dennis E. Stolte
Michael Tonya
Robert Wehmer
Michael R Wildhaber
2004
Nancy L. Brown (Fanter)
Raymond Eggert
Matthew McGahan
Carol Parker (DeGuire)
2003
William Faatz
Janet C. Jaco
Michael Kempfer
Steven Rivers
2002
Donna Odyniec
2001
Linda Besper (Phillips)
Karen A Haertling
Larry Unnerstall
2000
Brenda Mundell (Taylor)
1999
Derek Krenski
Thomas Rath
1997
Steven Ogborn
Emerita Trinidad
1996
Richard J Daykin
Michael Martini
1994
Bryan Paule
Sandra Shumake
1992
James Solari
1991
Deborah Noenning
Victoria Tinnin
1984
Frank Sponsel
1982
Thedore Smenkowski
1979
Judy Branch
1973
Larry Strubelt
1972
Theodore Apple
James Ellerbracht
Roberta Keller
1970
Gregory Hill
Deborah Overstreet
Mark Purdy
Richard Sturgis
DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Laura Daspit
Barbara Dolan (Garland)
Ross J Erickson
John Ross Henry
Phillip H. Means
Terry A. Noble
Jeffrey D. Ruff
Kathy C. Sander
Thomas Schrader
John Verseman
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please
let us know
.
agape